• Blizzard Entertainment

    Starcraft 2 Wings of Liberty

    48 players
    Prize Money : $66,000.00  (detail)
    PEGI 16 En ligne Violence


    • Felix 'Spoon' Petitzon - Selected player
    • Olivier 'Orly' Bellemans - Selected player
    • Anton 'imba.FXOpen.LoWeLy' Plebanovich - Selected player
    • Han Sang 'biGs' CHO - Selected player
    • Jonathan 'DarKFoRcE' Belke - Selected player
    • James 'Moutas' Moutafidis - Selected player
    • michael 'NOM|Blight' ramot - Selected player
    • Carlo 'aTnClouD' Giannacco - Selected player
    • Jung Hoon 'MarineKing' Lee - Selected player
    • Min Chul 'MC' Jang - Selected player
    • Souaib 'cArn' Hanaf - Selected player
    • Silviu 'FnaticNightEnD' Lazar - Selected player
    • Artem 'sLivko' Garavtsov - Selected player
    • Jeffrey 'SjoW' Brusi - Selected player
    • john 'seiplo' seipel - Selected player
    • Hayder 'Liquid`HayprO' Hussein - Selected player
    • Tim 'dignitas\merz' Olsson - Selected player
    • Svysiuk 'Virus.Bly' Oleksandr - Selected player
    • Eugine 'imba.FXOpen.Strelok' Oparyshev - Selected player
    • Marcus 'ThorZaIN' Eklöf - ESL.eu qualifier #1-2
    • Oleksander 'NaViALF' Iatsenko - ESL.eu qualifier #1-2
    • Jesper 'Bischu' Johansson - ESL.eu qualifier #3
    • Sergey 'RoXKISPomi' Rodionov - ESL.eu qualifier #4
    • Samuli 'elfi' Sihvonen - ESL.eu qualifier #5-6
    • Diogo 'sYz' Barbosa - ESL.eu qualifier #5-6
    • Giacomo 'aTnSocke' Thüs - ESL.eu qualifier #7-8
    • Andrey 'RoX.KIS.LiveZerg' Guldyashov - ESL.eu qualifier #7-8
    • Greg 'EGIdrA' Fields - ESL.us qualifier #1-2
    • Nick 'EGAxslav' Ranish - ESL.us qualifier #3-4
    • Sergio 'xGs.ZhevZ' Villegas - National qualified
    • Miguel Angel 'Leugim' Villegas - National qualified
    • Tomas 'Harpner' Brustik - National qualified
    • Ilyes 'Stephano' Satouri - National qualified
    • Bruno 'Kenzy' Wafo Tapa - National qualified
    • Aurélien 'Aures' Sannier - National qualified
    • Deni 'Deny' Antolos - National qualified
    • Marko 'Jarlaxle' Paunović - National qualified
    • Nickunj 'Rog.raZiel' Bansal - National qualified
    • Daigo 'nemuke' Ozaki - National qualified
    • Manuel 'Grubby' Schenkhuizen - National qualified
    • Marc 'uThermal' Schlappi - National qualified
    • Jens 'GLSnute' Waller Aasgaard - National qualified
    • Aaron 'NrGCocoA' Deir - National qualified
    • Artur 'Nerchio' Bloch - National qualified
    • Grzegorz 'mouzMaNa' Komincz - National qualified
    • Rafal 'Paranoid' Kontowicz - National qualified
    • Jan 'Evuser' Zelnik - National qualified
    • Turushan 'Sleeep' Aktay - National qualified